• Juniper UNIV-SFP-COP 077-0209-000 SFP Module NEW!

    S$ 20.56
    From United States
    S$ 67.56 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX (NEW)

    Manufacturer: JUNIPER EX SFP 1000BASE-SX EX-SFP-SX. Title: JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX (NEW). Condition: NEW.
    S$ 20.56
    From United States
    S$ 81.74 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper Networks
  • LOT OF 2 Juniper Original 740-011613 NEW

    Location: pink bin item 138 and 139. FIND A LOWER PRICE?. Listed By:CC. Hawaii, and Alaska.
    S$ 46.00
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 42.37 shipping
    From United StatesType: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • NEW Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module

    S$ 211.07
    From United States
    S$ 325.35 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • New/ Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4PRT 1G SFP Module

    We take our reputation seriously. Order Cancellation.
    S$ 307.52
    From United States
    S$ 1,437.44 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR SFP Module NEW FACTORY SEALED!

    S$ 75.37
    From United States
    S$ 67.56 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX 740-031850

    <p>Brand New Factory Sealed! Ships Fast.</p>
    S$ 130.19
    From United States
    S$ 43.66 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

    Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver. SFP Transceiver Module. 100% Juniper Compatible. RJ-45 Connector. Up to 100m reach.
    S$ 51.39
    From United States
    S$ 90.24 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • New Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR 90-Day Warranty

    Product is in its original box. The box may have been opened to check contents but nothing has been removed. Based in Denver, Colorado, we stand ready to find the new and used gear you need at very competitive prices.
    S$ 68.45
    From United States
    S$ 42.72 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    Only 1 left!
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR transceiver.
    S$ 262.65
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 1,400.82 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper SFP-1GE-SX NIB

    Juniper SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver. Mfg. Compatibility: Juniper. Form Factor: SFP. Interface Type: SX. Over 90 NIB units available for sale. Cable Type: multimode fiber. Reach: 500m.
    S$ 34.25
    From United States
    S$ 94.96 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper Networks
  • JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX SFF 1000BASE-SX MODULE *New Sealed*

    New factory sealed JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX. We're headquarted in Eden Prairie, MN, a suburb of Minneapolis.
    S$ 135.67
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 136.41 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 10/100/1000M SFP RJ45 copper New In Box

    Selling brand new Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 10/100/1000M SFP RJ45 copper New In Box
    S$ 68.52
    From United States
    S$ 31.09 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • JUNIPER NETWORKS NETWORKING

    <p dir="ltr">The EX 4500 Ethernet switch delivers a scalable, compact, high peformance platform for supporting high density 10 gigabit per second data ( Gbps) center, campus, and service provider deployments. This product was listed from the manufacturer at a price of $1,995 and is currently on sale with a manufacturer for $865.  JUNIPER NETWORKS NETWORKING. Condition is New. Shipped with USPS Priority Mail. Thanks have a fantastic day.</p>
    S$ 685.20
    From United States
    S$ 60.09 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP- 956437

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM). TX Power -9~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 82.02
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 86.34
    Type: SFP
    S$ 24.71 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Original NEW EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB SFP+ EX Series 740-031980

    Flexible Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) uplink options enable high-speed connectivity to aggregation- or core-layer switches which connect multiple floors or buildings. Juniper EX Series EX-SFP-10GE-SR for EX3200 and EX4200 Series SFP Transceiver Module.
    S$ 541.31
    From United States
    S$ 102.78 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-C 740-031850 New Sealed

    Usually quicker. New authentic and genuine. Why buy through us?. Have an issue?.
    S$ 95.93
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 43.14 shipping
    From United StatesType: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Lot of 10 Brand New Juniper SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (08-3b16)

    S$ 123.32
    From United States
    S$ 43.55 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit SFP Enhanced PIM Module JXE-1GE-SFP-S

    Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit SFP Enhanced PIM Module. Any hard drives (if included) have been data wiped and work. We are able to source hard to find parts for Legacy systems through to the latest new in box parts for the latest generations of servers & storage systems.
    S$ 70.02
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 41.22 shipping
    From United Kingdom
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks C41 SFPP-10G-DW41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+100GHz - 86410

    Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM. TX Power 0-2dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 768.11
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 808.54
    Type: SFP
    S$ 35.26 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks EX4550-EM-8XSFP 8-Port 10GbE SFP Expansion Module

    Juniper Networks 8-Port 10GbE SFP Expansion Module. Main Detail. We are able to source hard to find parts for Legacy systems through to the latest new in box parts for the latest generations of servers & storage systems.
    S$ 1,400.81
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 80.20 shipping
    From United Kingdom
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • New Genuine Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1355nm Transceiver Module

    Juniper (2). Other (66). This item is new sealed in box. Tested for Full Functions, R2/Ready for Reuse. FACTORY SEALED, NEW OPEN BOX, REFURBISHED = Tested for Full Functions, R2/Ready for Reuse. Evedince of tampering, removal or broken seal, will VOID the warranty.
    S$ 341.23
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 28.70 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Twinax Copper Cable 7 Metres - EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M SFP+ (740-030429)

    EX Series switches support SFP+ passive direct attach cables. The passive Twinax cable is a straight cable with no active electronic components. EX Series switches support 1 m, 3 m, 5 m, and 7 m long SFP+ passive direct attach cables.
    S$ 140.08
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 49.17 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T Transceiver Module £25 + VAT

    We will always help you to have a 100% positive happy buying experience. made with love by.
    S$ 52.53
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 140.08 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR, Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 GE, NEW!

    NEW IN BOX!
    S$ 47.96
    From United States
    S$ 46.20 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    79 sold
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Used Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH 740-011612 1000BASE Transceiver Optic Long H

    <p>New Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH 740-011612 1000BASE Transceiver Optic Long H. Condition is New bulk. </p><br><p>Ships Fast!</p>
    S$ 217.89
    From United States
    S$ 32.36 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m - 2312

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). Cable Type Cat 5 Max Cable Distance 100m. Interface RJ-45 DOM Support No. Product Details.
    S$ 71.60
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 75.37
    Type: SFP
    S$ 24.54 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • JUNIPER EX4200/3200 2-PORT 10G SFP+ 4-PORT 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE EX-UM-2X4SFP

    JUNIPER EX4200/3200 2-PORT 10G SFP+ 4-PORT 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE. We are able to source hard to find parts for Legacy systems through to the latest new in box parts for the latest generations of servers & storage systems.
    S$ 350.19
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 52.46 shipping
    From United Kingdom
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFP
    Only 1 left!
    Brand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC MM 1000Base-SX SFP EXSeries 740-011613 -1 YR W

    Revolving Networks is a global wholesaler of new, used and refurbished network, server and storage hardware. 1 Year Warranty. New– Sealed in original box. FREE – In the lower 48 States.
    S$ 75.37
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 42.82 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Twinax Copper Cable 5 Metres - EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M SFP+ (740-031838)

    EX Series switches support SFP+ passive direct attach cables. The passive Twinax cable is a straight cable with no active electronic components. EX Series switches support 1 m, 3 m, 5 m, and 7 m long SFP+ passive direct attach cables.
    S$ 122.57
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 48.89 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM- 30211

    Juniper Networks QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes. TX Power -7~2.3dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-11.5dBm.
    S$ 924.33
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 972.98
    Type: SFP
    S$ 37.59 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m - 54723

    Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM). Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 100m. Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm.
    S$ 89.83
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 94.56
    Type: SFP
    S$ 24.83 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Factory Sealed Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Ethernet Ultra Short Transceiver SFP

    We have many other Juniper products available. Condition Factory Sealed. 3100 Fite Circle, Suite 104. BrightStar Systems. On All Products.
    S$ 67.15
    From United States
    S$ 137.04 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • 10GB SFP+ transceiver for Myricom 10G-PCIE-8B-S Network Adapter W/30 DAYS WRTY

    Form Factor: SFP+. Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification. Device Type: Transceiver module. Fiber Type: MMF. Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module. Max Distance: 300m.
    S$ 46.31
    From United States
    S$ 39.74 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO - 76543

    Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM). Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m over OM4 MMF. TX Power -5.6~3dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-5.4dBm.
    S$ 214.81
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 226.12
    Type: SFP
    S$ 26.74 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • 🔥 NEW genuine Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) LRM Optics

    Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) LRM Optics. Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM.
    S$ 105.04
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 52.51 shipping
    From United KingdomType: SFPBrand: Juniper Networks
  • ORIGINAL JUNIPER SFP-1GE-T-C 740-038291 FINISAR FCLF8521P2BTL-J7 1YEAR WARRANTY

    740-038291 JUNIPER SFP-1GE-T-C FINISAR FCLF8521P2BTL-J7 1000BASE-T COPPER 100M. Datecodes are 2018+ and warranty is 1 year.
    S$ 93.87
    From United States
    S$ 24.89 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO - 8953

    Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MTP/MPO, DOM). Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 400m @ OM4 MMF. Interface MTP/MPO Optical Components VCSEL 850nm.
    S$ 273.39
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 287.78
    Type: SFP
    S$ 27.64 shipping
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Original EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX EX4200 EX3200 740-011614 Optical SFP

    Juniper EX Series EX-SFP-1GE-LX for EX3200 and EX4200 Series SFP Transceiver Module. Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+. Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000Base-T (mini-GBIC) transceiver module. Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-X (mini-GBIC) transceiver module.
    S$ 335.75
    From United States
    S$ 102.78 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • EX-SFP-1GE-SX I Genuine Brand New Sealed Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

    Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s. Network Technology 1000Base-SX. Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet.
    S$ 139.78
    From United States
    S$ 43.81 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
    Only 1 left!
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • LOT OF 6 Sealled Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver module QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc. Product Type SFP+. Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-SR. Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Network Technology 10GBase-SR.
    S$ 404.27
    From United States
    S$ 41.11 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Factory Sealed Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP 4-Port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module EX4300

    We have many other Juniper products available. Condition Factory Sealed. 3100 Fite Circle, Suite 104. BrightStar Systems. On All Products.
    S$ 478.27
    From United States
    S$ 239.82 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • Factory Sealed Juniper IDP-1GE-4SFP 4-Port 1 Gig Non-bypass I/O Module MMN

    Original Sealed Box. Local pick up is available and always free. For sale is aJuniper IDP-1GE-4SFP.
    S$ 719.46
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 91.47 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper Networks
  • Lot of 10 Juniper Networks SFP-LH 740-011784 Transceiver SCP6874-J3-AN

    We will make it right.
    S$ 957.91
    From United States
    S$ 57.01 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • NEW! Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1GE SR

    SFP 1GE SR.
    S$ 342.99
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 52.36 shipping
    From United KingdomType: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Juniper Original NEW EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB SFP+ EX Series 740-031981

    Flexible Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) uplink options enable high-speed connectivity to aggregation- or core-layer switches which connect multiple floors or buildings. Juniper EX Series EX-SFP-10GE-LR for EX3200 and EX4200 Series SFP Transceiver Module.
    S$ 1,363.55
    From United States
    S$ 102.78 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: Juniper Networks
  • LOT OF 10 JUNIPER QFX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series 740-011613 NEW SEALED

    1000Base-SX SFP EX Series 740-011613. LOT OF 10 JUNIPER QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. OUR GOAL IS SIMPLE WE WANT YOU TO BE HAPPY. NEW SEALED SEE PHOTOS. WE ARE ACCOUNTABLE ONLY FOR MISTAKES MADE BY US.
    S$ 274.07
    From United States
    S$ 45.85 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • NEW! Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T N2 - SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module - GigE -

    Data Link Protocol: GigE. Compatibility Information: Designed For: Juniper M-series M10i, M120, M160, M320, M40e, M7i Juniper MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960 Juniper T-series T320, T640 Juniper Networks BX7000, SRX3400 Services Gateway Base, SRX3600.
    S$ 333.48
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 45.37 shipping
    From United KingdomType: SFPBrand: Juniper NetworksCustoms services and international tracking provided