• New ListingNETGEAR ProSAFE Fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module # AGM732F

    Gbic module. Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, and FSM7326P. Small size for high density fiber connections.
    S$ 89.03
    From United States
    S$ 24.36 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HPE HP GENUINE X132 J9151A 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER

    HPE X132 J9151A 10G SFP LC LR Transceiver This item is new as shown. Model: J9151A. Part Number: J9151A. MPN: J9151A. We hope our service will exceed your expectations! If you're not sure, ask and we'll let you know.
    S$ 273.97
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 87.61 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HP
  • TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Multimode SC - MC100CM

    Model Number: MC100CM. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, and to be used with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily.
    S$ 49.99
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 23.75 shipping
    From United StatesCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE - 1 X 10 New Sealed

    Manufacturer: CISCO. This CISCO X2-10GB-LR is in excellent condition and ready to be redeployed. A representative will respond quickly. The item you will be receiving will be labeled with part number X2-10GB-LR.
    S$ 198.64
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 26.06 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: CiscoCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine X121 1G LC SX SFP Transceiver Module P/N: J4858C

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    S$ 163.46
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 25.51 shipping
    From United StatesBrand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • HPE X130 10G SFP LC LR XCVR JD094B BRAND NEW!

    ✔BRAND NEW F/S! ✔IN STOCK! ✔SHIPS TODAY! ✔WARRANTY!
    S$ 342.48
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 45.92 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited J9150A

    Manufacturer Part# J9150A. Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A. HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP SR Transceiver - Limited. ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.
    S$ 230.14
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 44.18 shipping
    From United States
    58 sold
    Brand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • CERTICABLE 50' PLENUM T1 CABLE RJ45 RJ48 SHIELDED 24 AWG WIRE CMP USA

    WIRED FOR STRAIGHT T1 APPLICATIONS USING THE BEST SHIELDED T1PLENUM RATED CMP WIRE. NEC and CEC Type CMP. RoHS compliant. Stranding: 22 AWG solid bare. Each pair with isolated alum. /polyester tape, solid 24 AWG drain wire.
    S$ 134.25
    From United States
    S$ 82.13 shipping
  • HP J9151A PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER J9151A 1990-3883

    ✔BRAND NEW F/S! ✔IN STOCK! ✔SHIPS TODAY! ✔WARRANTY!
    S$ 438.37
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 47.40 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HP
    51 sold
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • NEW HP ProCurve J4859C 1990-3656 Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

    S$ 79.14
    From United States
    S$ 24.21 shipping
    Brand: HP
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • IMC Networks IE-MiniMc 855-19722 100 Mbps Transceiver MM1300-ST NO Power Supply

    S$ 130.14
    From United States
    S$ 34.52 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • Tripp Lite N785-001-SC Ext MM Media Fiber Optic Gig Converter

    Tripp Lite N785-001-SC Ext MM Media Fiber Optic Gig Converter 10/100/1000 FX/TX SC/RJ45, 2km, 1300nm OFF BX03/1 GF197/1P4
    S$ 60.28
    From United States
    S$ 23.92 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC J4858C

    ✔BRAND NEW F/S! ✔IN STOCK! ✔SHIPS TODAY! ✔WARRANTY!
    S$ 102.74
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 24.58 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • New ListingADTRAN NT1 ACE NETWORK TERMINATOR -NEW IN BOX

    COMES AS SHOWN!  New in open / worn box.   1. All equipment is sold-as-is. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.
    S$ 102.74
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 93.56 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: ADTRAN
  • StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

    Max Transfer Distance 40 km (24.8 mi). Local Unit Connectors 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female. Type Single Mode. Power Source AC Adapter Included. Storage Temperature -10°C to 70°C (14°F to 158°F). Product Height 0.9 in [24 mm].
    S$ 263.02
    From United States
    S$ 27.06 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC J8177C

    Manufacturer Part Number J8177C. Product Line ProCurve. Product Family ProCurve. Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet. Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet. Technical Information. Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC).
    S$ 212.33
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 43.91 shipping
    From United StatesBrand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • HPE X121 J4858C 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVERS

    HPE X121 J4858C 1G SFP LC SX Transceivers This item is new as shown. Model: J4858C. Part Number: J4858C. MPN: J4858C. If you're not sure, ask and we'll let you know.
    S$ 79.44
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 87.61 shipping
    From United StatesBrand: HP
  • NEW CISCO CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M= DUAL 735 COAX BNC 1.0/2.3 RF MALE/MALE CUSTOM CABLE

    THIS IS A 10 FOOT CABLE. THESE CAN BE CUSTOM MADE IN ANY LENGTH. WE CAN C USTOM MAKE ANY COPPER AND FIBER CABLES.
    S$ 68.41
    From United States
    S$ 76.44 shipping
  • NOB HP 455883-B21 BladeSystem 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver 456096-001

    HP BladeSystem 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver. Features BladeSystem 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m. Product Type: Transceiver Module. All the logos used are propriety to their respective owners and Technology Traderz does not have any authority over them.
    S$ 109.59
    From United States
    S$ 132.57 shipping
    Brand: HP
    or Best Offer
  • Axiom Model X2-10GB-LR-AX Module

    S$ 143.84
    From United States
    S$ 34.38 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • Westell Technologies, Inc. Kentrox Remote System Base Unit (RMM-1400)

    The RMM-1400 provides four serial and four Ethernet ports and supports the Remote RMB-1 and Remote RMB-2 to provide more than 80 I/O ports. Includes Ethernet connectivity and is orderable with integrated GSM or CDMA wireless for data network connectivity.
    S$ 273.98
    From United States
    S$ 63.80 shipping
    Brand: ADC Kentrox
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 10-2036-05 v02

    S$ 219.17
    From United States
    S$ 53.18 shipping
    Brand: Cisco
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HPE X110 100M SFP LC FX XCVR JD102B F/S NEW RETAILS

    Manufacturer Part# JD102B. HPE JD102B Specifications. Manufacturer Part Number JD102B. HPE X110 100M SFP LC FX XCVR. X110 100M SFP LC FX XCVR. Product Type:SFP. Product Type SFP. Interfaces/Ports Details:LC 100Base-FX Network.
    S$ 130.14
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 25.00 shipping
    From United StatesCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • J9150A HP 10G X132 SFP+ SR Transceiver Gbic

    PART # J9150A.
    S$ 273.97
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 68.50 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HP
  • CISCO CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-F DUAL 735 COAX BNC FEMALE 1.0/2.3 RF DS3 T3 E3 CABLE 735A

    THIS IS A 10 FOOT CABLE. MADE WITH ACTUAL DUAL COAX DS3 735A TYPE WIRE. WE CAN CUSTOM MAKE ANY COPPER AND FIBER CABLES. THESE CAN BE CUSTOM MADE IN ANY LENGTH AND IF YOU NEED MORE THAN LISTED JUST LET US KNOW.
    S$ 84.93
    From United States
    S$ 76.44 shipping
  • JD119B HPE X120 1GB SFP LC LX Transceiver

    ✔BRAND NEW F/S! ✔IN STOCK! ✔SHIPS TODAY! ✔WARRANTY!
    S$ 135.62
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 25.08 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Amphenol Interconnect Products PN 800-24632-01 6

    S$ 8.12
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 34.06 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • GENUINE AXIOM SFP-10G-SR-AX FOR CISCO

    These are leftovers from a project that we no longer need.
    S$ 273.98
    From United States
    S$ 28.15 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • NEW 4P8USA-24230-DE-N Bay network CSU/DSU

    E-N Bay network CSU/DSU. NEW 4P8USA-24230-D.
    S$ 80.82
    From United States
    S$ 82.13 shipping
    or Best Offer
  • Enet Components GLC-SX-MM-ENC 1000b-sx Sfp 850nm Mmf Lc Perp (glcsxmmenc)

    Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, X2, and XENPAK products.
    S$ 63.96
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 23.97 shipping
    From United StatesCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • 100' PLENUM T1 CABLE RJ45 RJ48 SHIELDED 22 AWG WIRE CMP

    WIRED FOR STRAIGHT T1 APPLICATIONS USING THE BEST SHIELDED T1PLENUM RATED CMP WIRE. NEC and CEC Type CMP. RoHS compliant. Stranding: 22 AWG solid bare. Each pair with isolated alum. /polyester tape, solid 24 AWG drain wire.
    S$ 273.98
    From United States
    S$ 67.13 shipping
  • Intel Corp. E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP plus Optics-LR

    S$ 342.46
    From United States
    S$ 45.92 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • NEW HP ProCurve J4858C 1990-3662 3657 Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

    S$ 29.82
    From United States
    S$ 23.44 shipping
    Brand: HP
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • IMC NETWORKS 855-19722 IE-MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-ST W/ AC ADAPTER

    IMC NETWORKS 855-19722 IE-MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-ST W/ AC ADAPTER (194661).
    S$ 203.77
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 239.73
    From United States
    S$ 67.81 shipping
    or Best Offer
  • 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 HP VIRTUAL CONNECT 1Gb RJ-45 SFP

    CONDITION: NEW IN PLASTIC CLAM SHELL.
    S$ 41.08
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 23.62 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HP
    99 sold
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • J8177C HP BLC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT KIT TRANSCEIVER

    PART # J8177C. DESCRITPION: HP BLC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT KIT TRANSCEIVER.
    S$ 232.87
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 44.22 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • TP-LINK MC220L 1000BTX to 1000SX SFP Cnvrtr

    Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX/LH standards, the MC220L is designed for use with multi-mode/single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC/LC-Type connector. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting multi-mode fiber and 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting single-mode.
    S$ 41.25
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 23.62 shipping
    From United StatesCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

    Genuine HP New in box J9150A HP X132 10G SFP LC SR Transceiver.
    S$ 198.64
    From United States
    S$ 26.06 shipping
    Brand: HP
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Startech Gigabit PoE + Injector (19B)

    This Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE ) injector supplies power and data connectivity to a Gigabit PoE-compliant device using a standard Ethernet cable, at distances of up to 100 m (330 ft.).
    S$ 94.52
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 45.92 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J4858C SX-LC GBIC 1000Base-SX

    PART # J4858C. CONDITION: NEW SEALED as per picture.
    S$ 171.24
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 25.63 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HP
    99 sold
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Startech.com SFPCMM1M 1m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Direct Attchcabl Cable 30 Awg 100 Ohm

    The SFPCMM1M Cisco Compatible 1m SFP cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications connected through (Small Form Factor Pluggable) SFP ports.
    S$ 55.99
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 57.99
    From United States
    S$ 23.85 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • STARTECH.COM ET90110ST2 CONVERT AND EXTEND A 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET CONNECTION ...

    Product Model #: ET90110ST2. Product Model # ET90110ST2. Manufacturer Part Number: ET90110ST2. Form Factor: Desktop. Form Factor: Rack-mountable. Network & Communication. Limited Warranty: 2 Year ". 1 x Instruction Manual.
    S$ 103.55
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 134.24
    From United States
    S$ 24.59 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HPE - SWITCHING JD094B X130 10GB SFP+ LC LR

    Manufacturer Part Number: JD094B. HP SFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 TRANSCEIVER HP SFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 TRANSCEIVER. Product Type: SFP . Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10. Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet.
    S$ 3,062.60
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 88.25 shipping
    From United StatesCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • New ListingStarTech ET91000SM10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-fiber Media Converter

    The converter features a pre-installed Gigabit SFP transceiver with LC connectors. Prepare your network for the future If your existing network consists of RJ45 copper-based devices and cables, you might not be ready for future network expansion.
    S$ 267.13
    From United States
    S$ 56.44 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • -- LOT OF 2 -- 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 HP VIRTUAL CONNECT 1Gb RJ-45 SFP

    SPARE # 453578-001 453156-001. CONDITION: NEW IN PLASTIC CLAM SHELL --- LOT OF 2 ---. PART # 453154-B21.
    S$ 109.58
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 24.67 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: HPCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Sabrent USBRJXT USB / CAT5 CAT6 Extension Cable Up to 150 Ft Extender Adapter

    S$ 15.74
    From United States
    S$ 24.15 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • ANTAIRA-AAxeon STS-1915s RS232 to RS422/485 Converter

    The STS-1915S can convert between unbalanced RS232 full-duplex signals to balanced RS422/485 full or half duplex signals. The serial converter is compatible with both new and legacy RS422 and RS485 devices.
    S$ 34.25
    From United States
    S$ 23.51 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-310GT v. C1 Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver 1000 Mbps

    D-Link DEM-310GT Transceiver New. Multi Vendor/Device Support. Made in Taiwan. FREE to the United States Only. Condition: New. UPC: 790069248146.
    S$ 123.28
    From United States
    S$ 24.89 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided