• Genuine D-Link DEM 311GT V.F1 SX 850nm 1.25Gbps MM 3.3v

    S$ 39.21
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 44.55
    From Australia
    S$ 25.79 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-330R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550 BiDi SFP -98546

    TX Power -9~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm. Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 10km. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 59.19
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 62.30
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.62 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • NEW! D-Link DEM-310GT D-LModul GBImini DEM-310GT

    D-LModul GBImini DEM-310GT.
    S$ 180.40
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 45.44 shipping
    From United KingdomType: Expansion ModuleBrand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • New D-Link Dem-410T Network Transceiver Module Copper 10000 Mbit/S Sfp+

    These power savings can add-up in ToR, mid-row and end-of-row switch connectivity. SFP transceiver type Copper. It’s the alternative compared with standard SFP+ SR/LR fibre optics, which uses standard-based technology with the familiar RJ45 connector and provides backward compatibility with legacy networks.
    S$ 350.66
    From Australia
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    Type: SFP+Brand: D-Link
  • For D-link, DEM-315GT, V.D1

    For D-link, DEM-315GT, 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver. Other optical transmission systems. Switched backplane applications. Switch to Switch interface. Fiber Channel. Gigabit Ethernet. Compliant with MSA SFP Specification.
    S$ 67.96
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 49.86 shipping
    Brand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm-RX 40km DOM -82541

    Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 85.50
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 90.00
    Type: SFP
    S$ 29.02 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver - 54281

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km optical transceiver. Distance up to 10km @50 /125 um SMF. The SFP-10G31-10 series singlemode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW.
    S$ 147.32
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 155.07
    Type: SFP+
    S$ 29.96 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver -03579

    D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM). Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km. Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 85.50
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 90.00
    Type: SFP
    S$ 31.90 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-434XT Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM - 935671

    D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM). Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km. Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML 1550nm. Cable Type SMF DOM Support No.
    S$ 919.41
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 967.80
    Type: SFP
    S$ 41.77 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • New D-Link DEM410CX Networking 1 Port 10GE CX4 Module (Factory Seal) 3246

    S$ 131.53
    From United States
    S$ 29.73 shipping
    Type: Expansion Module
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DIS‑S301SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC

    1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver. Fiber optic connector SFP. Interface type mini-GBIC. Product colour Silver. Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Yes. Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s.
    S$ 168.41
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaType: GBICBrand: D-Link
  • NEW D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 50km Transceiver - 75281

    Transfer Distance: 50km. Wavelength: 1310nm. NEW D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module. Product Type: SFP transceiver module.
    S$ 103.91
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 109.38
    Type: SFP
    S$ 32.18 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-432XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310

    D-Link DEM-432XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI. SFP transceiver type Fiber optic.
    S$ 735.60
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaType: SFP+Brand: D-Link
  • NEW! D-Link DEM-CB100S Network Cable for Network Device 1 M Sfp+ Network

    It is compatible with all D-Link 10GbE switch products including DGS-1510 SmartPro Stackable switches, DGS-3420 and DGS-3620 managed switches, DGS-6604/6608 chassis switches, and DXS-3600-16S and DXS-3600-32S 10GbE aggregation switches.
    S$ 216.60
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 46.02 shipping
    From United KingdomType: SFP+Brand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link Dem-432Xt Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/S Sfp+ 1310

    D-Link DEM-432XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI. SFP transceiver type Fiber optic.
    S$ 720.87
    From Australia
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    Type: SFP+Brand: D-Link
  • D-link DEM-331T Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 40km SFP

    S$ 48.46
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 33.59 shipping
    From United StatesType: GBICBrand: D-Link
  • NEW! D-Link DEM-310GT Sfp Mini-Gbic

    D-Link DEM-310GT Sfp Mini-Gbic. The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode/Singlemode fiber for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5�m/50�m/9�m respectively.
    S$ 127.04
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 44.61 shipping
    From United KingdomType: SFPBrand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link Dis‑S301sx Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 1000 Mbit/S Mini-Gbic

    1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver. Fiber optic connector SFP. We know you’ll be keen to receive your order as quickly as possible. Interface type mini-GBIC. Product colour Silver.
    S$ 165.03
    From Australia
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    Type: GBICBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-220T Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310 20km DOM - 65378

    D-Link DEM-220t Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM). Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes. TX Power -14~-8dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -30dBm. Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 10km.
    S$ 52.61
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 55.38
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.52 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-311GT SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver *BNIB* (opened)

    D-Link DEM-311GT SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver *BNIB* (opened). Condition is New. Dispatched with eBay delivery – Shutl 2-3 days.
    S$ 33.99
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 47.98 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • NEW! D-Link DEM-432XT 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver 10Km

    D-Link DEM 432XT - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Tech Data Product Data Sheet - D-Link DEM 432XT(DEM-432XT). D-Link's 10 G SFP+ module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10 G Ethernet.
    S$ 779.80
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 57.83 shipping
    From United KingdomType: SFP+Brand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    SFP transceiver type Fiber optic. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. Interface type SFP. The DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver.
    S$ 143.65
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaType: SFPBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-410T network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    These power savings can add-up in ToR, mid-row and end-of-row switch connectivity. SFP transceiver type Copper. It’s the alternative compared with standard SFP+ SR/LR fibre optics, which uses standard-based technology with the familiar RJ45 connector and provides backward compatibility with legacy networks.
    S$ 357.79
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaType: SFP+Brand: D-Link
  • D-LINK PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit

    Gigabit LAN port. Printers & Scanners. Wall-Plug design for more convenience. We’re here to help. More about Warranties. All of our products are fully backed by Australian manufacturer warranty.
    S$ 223.38
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link Dem-311Gt Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 1000 Mbit/S Sfp 850 Nm

    SFP transceiver type Fiber optic. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. The DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver.
    S$ 140.74
    From Australia
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 152.78
    Type: SFP
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
  • D-Link DIS-S310LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC

    1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver. Fiber optic connector SFP. Maximum transfer distance 10000 m. Interface type mini-GBIC. Product colour Silver. Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Yes.
    S$ 263.33
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaType: GBICBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link Dis-S310lx Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 1000 Mbit/S Mini-Gbic

    1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver. Fiber optic connector SFP. We know you’ll be keen to receive your order as quickly as possible. Maximum transfer distance 10000 m. Interface type mini-GBIC.
    S$ 258.08
    From Australia
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    Type: GBICBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-431XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    D-Link DEM-431XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, C-Tick. Interface type SFP+.
    S$ 385.36
    Top-rated seller
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    From AustraliaType: SFP+Brand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver - 728391

    D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC). Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 2km. Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm. Cable Type MMF DOM Support No. Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiberopticdistribution,LLC.
    S$ 39.46
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 41.54
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.31 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link Compatible DEM-431XT - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

    10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ (100% Compatible). DEM-431XT-BN is a 100% D-Link compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ transceiver module. Wavelength: 850nm. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.
    S$ 103.77
    From United States
    S$ 103.84 shipping
    Type: SFP+
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-Link
  • Palo Alto Networks Compatible PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+

    10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ (100% Compatible). DEM-432XT-BN is a 100% D-Link compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module. Reach: 10km. Wavelength: 1310nm. Fiber/Cable Type: SMF. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.
    S$ 117.62
    From United States
    S$ 103.84 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-Link
  • Palo Alto Networks Compatible PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+

    10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ (100% Compatible). These transceivers initialize and perform identically to OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.
    S$ 110.69
    From United States
    S$ 103.84 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-Link
  • D-Link Dem-431Xt Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/S Sfp+ 850 Nm

    D-Link DEM-431XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, C-Tick. Interface type SFP+.
    S$ 377.67
    From Australia
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 396.62
    Type: SFP+
    S$ 60.97 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
  • D-Link DGS-712 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module - 142567

    D-Link DGS-712 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). Protocols SFP MSA, IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3ab. Cable Type Cat 5 Max Cable Distance 100m.
    S$ 55.24
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 58.15
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.56 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link Compatible DEM-311GT - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

    1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP (100% Compatible). DEM-311GT-BN is a 100% D-Link compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. Reach: 550m. Wavelength: 850nm. Fiber/Cable Type: MMF. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.
    S$ 41.47
    From United States
    S$ 103.84 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-Link
  • Palo Alto Networks Compatible PAN-SFP-LX - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP

    10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ (100% Compatible). These transceivers initialize and perform identically to OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.
    S$ 69.16
    From United States
    S$ 103.84 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-Link
  • Palo Alto Networks Compatible PAN-SFP-SX - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP

    1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP (100% Compatible). These transceivers initialize and perform identically to OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.
    S$ 58.08
    From United States
    S$ 103.84 shipping
    Type: SFP
    or Best Offer
    Brand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM -96326789

    Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF. Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm. Cable Type MMF DOM Support No.
    S$ 27.62
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 29.08
    Type: SFP+
    S$ 28.13 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-431XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    D-Link DEM-431XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, C-Tick. D-Link DEM-431XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, 300 m.
    S$ 435.01
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 45.77 shipping
    Type: SFPBrand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-432XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 n

    D-Link DEM-432XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI. D-Link DEM-432XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, 10000 m.
    S$ 743.70
    From United Kingdom
    S$ 54.30 shipping
    Type: SFP+Brand: D-LinkCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DGS-702 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module for Single or Multimode Fiber

    The DGS-702 is a high performance 1310nm multimode/singlemode GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fibre for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5µm/50µm/9µm respectively.
    S$ 243.01
    Top-rated sellerFrom United KingdomType: GBICBrand: D-Link
  • D-Link SFP+ Fibre Transceiver Module DEM-431XT 10G

    D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300 m. Cost-effective solution for 10G fibre connection, small form factor, allowing higher port densities for 10G connections, lower power dissipation. D-Link’s DPE-101GI combines electrical power with a Gigabit network connection and produces a Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) signal, allowing a single Ethernet cable to carry both data and power to a device.
    S$ 598.20
    Top-rated sellerFrom United KingdomType: SFP+Brand: D-Link
  • D-Link DEM-330T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310 BiDi SFP - 9263

    TX Power -9~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm. Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Max Cable Distance 10km. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 59.19
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 62.30
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.62 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-331T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310 40km DOM -61728

    Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km. Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes. TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm.
    S$ 85.50
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 90.00
    Type: SFP
    S$ 29.02 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-433XT Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver - 912637

    D-Link DEM-433XT Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC). Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 40km. Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML 1550nm. Cable Type SMF DOM Support No.
    S$ 460.36
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 484.59
    Type: SFP
    S$ 34.75 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm-RX 20km DOM -89435

    D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM). Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes. Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 10km.
    S$ 52.61
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 55.38
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.52 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • DEM-312GT2 - DLink Compatible-1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km - 673091

    D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM). Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 2km. Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm. Platform Support. TX Power -9 ~ - 3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -21dBm.
    S$ 42.09
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 44.31
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.36 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • DEM-311GT D-link compatible - 1.25G SFP-SX,850nm, 550M - 1793651

    D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM). Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 550m over OM2 MMF. Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm. Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes.
    S$ 31.57
    From United States
    Was: Previous PriceS$ 33.23
    Type: SFP
    S$ 28.19 shipping
    Brand: D-Link
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided